Jelenlegi hely

Tanulói névsor

1. a névsora

Osztálytanítók:
Geigerné Gyenes Terézia
Karikó-Tóthné Kintli Zsuzsanna

Bán Laura Ágnes
Boros-Walla Tamás
Dominics Márk Bálint
Falusi Milos Mihály
Gáspár László
Gitta Bernát
Molnár Péter
Nagy Krisztián László
Nemes Nóra
Nemes Tímea
Németh Emma
Orbán Viktória
Orgován Bence
Petrovánszky Mercédesz
Ragály Erika
Sütő Péter
Szabó Lilla Petra
Szilva Márk Péter
Vágási Dominik
Varga Krisztián József
Zsigár Marcell Manuel

1.b névsora

Osztálytanítók:
Biczókné Zemplényi Andrea
Pahocsa Lászlóné

Bakonyi Boglárka
Balogh Gábor Botond
Blazsanik Barbara
Buzás Bálint
Cseppentő Lilla Judit
Dendély Nelli
Dolányi Vivien
Heimpold Teodóra Lilla
Huttka Renátó Krisztofer
Kasler-Szabó Dóra Etelka
Kovács Attila Rikárdó
Lajhó Jázmin Mónika
Laposa Lilla
Lengyel Natália Klára
Mereider Lívia
Mészáros Zsombor
Németh Lili
Németi Fanni
Petrovics Dorottya
Pók Veronika
Schull Kevin
Solti Panni
Szabó Dominik
Varga Zsombor Norbrert

2. a névsora

Osztálytanítók:
Nádasiné Dávid Erzsébet
Dániel Orsolya

Balogh Flóra
Bellény Barnabás
Boldizsár Petra
Danó Jázmin
Dóka Máté
Dominics Krisztián Dominik
Garamszegi Mercédesz Laura
Horváth Levente
Huszár-Láday Milán
Koncz Milán Adrián
Kotyor Dominik Patrik
Kovács Botond
Lakossy Szófia
Nagy Csenge
Nagy Hunor Bálint
Nemes István Márk
Nückerl Regina Roxána
Pálinszki Szófia
Radics Barbara
Szabó Kincső Hanna
VKES19
Zentai Anna Liza
Zrena Dominik

2. b névsora

Osztálytanítók
Móroczné Kovács Karolina
Hadadi Zoltánné Sárkány Viktória

Alaksa Dániel
Balla Levente
Bartha Karolina Nikolett
Beck Noémi Csenge
Berkesi Nóra Viktória
Cabrera-Kovács Nerea
Csapkó Nóra Hanna
Csák-Kiss Balázs
Demény Tamás Károly
Farkas Nikolett
Gálhidi-Bánka Zalán
Horváth Lizett Ibolya
Kiss Regina
Lakatos Dániel
Nyilas Antónia
Obodo Chioma
Pávelka Boglárka
Solt Dorottya
Szabó Nelli Georgina
Szűcs Máté
Tóth Vivien Andrea
Varga Ákos
Varga Klaudia Kiara
Vincze Ákos

3. a névsora

Osztálytanítók:
Szatoryné Kalicz Márta
Horváthné Szabó Szilvia

Gál Noé 
Gazsi Zsolt Levente 
Herczeg Nóra 
Jurecska Dávid 
Kis Tamás 
Kovács Fanni Lili  
Nagyvendégi Vivien
Nakayama Kazuki Krisztián
Nógrádi Bálint 
Pasztorek Noémi Gréta 
Poros Aletta Lotti
Ragály Enikő
Solt Levente
Sütő Nikolett
Szabó Bence Máté 
Takács Szemirámisz Viktória
Veres Dániel László

3. b névsora

Osztálytanítók:
Árpádné Pletser Júlia
Jakabné Harangi Mária

Balogh Hanna
Bozsér Barbara Ramóna
Fekete Máté Attila 
BATHORY01 
Gombár Kristóf Tibor 
Jószai Dániel 
Karászi Tamás 
Kornhoffer Levente 
Moczó Luca Éva 
Nagy Zalán Gellért
Pintér Kál 
Renner László
Seidl Anna
Seidl Dóra
Solti Bence
Vietórisz Norbert Péter

3. c névsora

Osztálytanítók:
Lajkóné Nagy Anikó

Jakabné Harangi Mária

Armand-Szathmári Anaya
Ánosi Georgina
Dinh Attila
Dolányi Anett
Ferenc Vajk Magor
Houdek Bertin Vilmos
Kovács Henriett
Kövér Olivér
Nagy Ádám 
Nagy Balázs Zsombor
Nagy Vivien
Németh Sámuel
Püsök Márk
Radics Fruzsina Brigitta 
Senyviczky Károly
Szabó Veronika Rózsa
Tang Yule
Zhou Jinwei

4. a névsora

Osztálytanítók:
Horváth Éva
Lisztes Katalin

Balogh Dominik Lajos 
Cziganek-Hirsch Bence 
Czinderi Patrik 
Demény Anna 
Herczeg Botond
Komlósi Zelmira
Koncz Dorina Laura 
Kunz Zsuzsanna Zsófia
Lakatos Rebeka
Láng Emma
Le Khanh Ngoc
Nagy Ákos Patrik 
Nagymihályi Barnabás
Németh Barnabás
Nückerl Dorina
Petróczy Márk
Szentesi Kamilla
Takács Eszter
Takács Levente
Takó Balázs 
Tokár Dalma
VKA2008
Varga Kata Lilien

4. b névsora

Osztálytanítók:
Jani Zsoltné
Porpáczy Renáta

Abonyi Zsolt 
Bandur-Pap Rihárd
Baráth Roland Richárd 
Berkesi Laura
Gyimesi Gergő Márk
Heimpold Eliza Gréta
Herbert Marcell
Kátai Angéla 
Kirschner Klaudia
Kovács Sándor József
Kovács Sára Ráhel
Levandovszky Tímea Andrea
Mátyás András Máté
Mayer Gergő
Nagy Hanga Tábita
Pusoma László Richárd
Révfi Alexandra
Sprok Boglárka
Szabó Gergő
Szabó Gréta Alexa
Szabó Nóra Emese
Tokár Fédra
Tóth Balázs Richárd 
Tóth Roland Gábor
Tóth Tamás
Tóth Zoltán

4.c névsora

Osztálytanítók
Pappné Kocsis Mariann

Schlosser Péterné

Balog Tifani
Böcsödi Alexandra Vivien
Bulai Sebastian Rafail
Csapkó Petra Kinga 
Gönczy Hanna 
Györe Dániel István
Horváth Ábrahám
Horváth Marcell
Hrezsinec Galina
Koncz Attila
Kürti Korinna Szófia 
Laposa Márk Mátyás 
Mabrouk Nerimen 
Mateisz Bertalan
Parti Rajmond Gábor
Piszmán Amanda
Piszmán Krisztián Endre
Renner Ádám
Simon Fatima
Somogyi Gábor
Szakály Endre
Tran Thanh Uyen
Várdai Gergő
Vidovenyecz Áron

5. a névsora

Osztályfőnök:
Bárányosné Csombók Zsófia

Csonka Dorottya 
Fehér Fanni Bernadett
Gerbovits Huba
Horváth Dániel Balázs
Horváth Dominik Bence
Horváth Lili Emese
Juhász Péter
Király Júlia
Kis Anna Lujza
Kiss Marcell Csaba 
Kiss Martin Adrián
Kisteleki Blanka 
Kovács Netti
Lakatos Dorina
Láng Anna Szilvia
Lozsi Jázmin Anna
Nagy Alex Dominik
Nagy Marcell Zalán
Nanszák Marcell Tamás
Nógrádi Benedek
Pasztorek Regina
Piczil Alexa
Polgár Andrea 
Szaniszló Balázs
Székely Anna Csilla
Tomka Antal László
Tóth Marcell
Vadászi Szabolcs János
Zádori Zóra Szaffi

5. b névsora

Osztályfőnök:
Ambrusits Beatrix

Alaksa Boglárka 
Babis Csenge
Boros Alexander
Czinderi Fanni
Csáki Dominika
Garay Florina Luca
Gombár Patrik Bence 
Gúth Marcell
Gyuga László András
Kankovszky Kevin
Kereszturi Petra
Kobolák Balázs
Kornhoffer Lili
Kövér Attila
Lakatos István
Lakatos Jusztin
Luzsa Levente
Marschal Attila
Nagy Zsolt 
Radics Liliána Tímea
Rajna Vivien Rita 
Sebők Csaba
Szilva Máté Ádám
Tóth Emma Kíra
Tóth Szolanzs
Turán Réka
Varga Alexandra
Vaskor Luca Emma 
Vinis Szebasztián

6. a névsora

Osztályfőnök:
Varga Ottó

Barna Vanda Izabella 
Berki-Tóth Larina Mia 
Bihari Lili Ajsa
Bihari Zsombor Olivér
Boda Máté Miklós
Debreceni Hanna
Füzesi Zalán
Herczeg Zalán
Horváth Dzsenifer 
Horváth Katrin
Jószai Dóra
Kecskés Konrád
Keresztes Lőrinc
Kilik Tamás Balázs 
Kiss Dominik 
Kovács Márton Mózes
Láng Emese Paula
Major Ádám Máté
Meleg Dániel
Mellár Márton
Nanszák Zénó 
Rácz András 
Réti Renáta Szilvia
Ritecz Tamara Zita
Skonda Marcell
Takács Barnabás
Tóth Milán
Varga Melissza
Weisz Petra
Zentai Zalán

6. b névsora

Osztályfőnök:
Varga-Domokos Mária

Borza Sára Réka
Bódi Zsaklin
Breznyánszky Dániel
Fábián Barbara
Ferenc Pongrác Hunor
Földi Szabolcs 
Gémesi András
Hajdú Dávid
Jakab Milán
Katona Bence 
Kelemen Dávid
Kirschner Krisztián
Kiss Tamás
Kundl Márk
Lakatos László
Láng Eszter
Lisovszki Flóra
Losonczi Dzsenifer
Orgován József
Pálfi Panna Zsófia
Papcsik Larion László 
Pártos Enikő
Péteri Patrik
Phung Vo Minh Tam
Pintér Réka Viktória
Sütő Erik Endre
Szentesi Bálint
Szives Ilona Tünde
Temesfalvi Máté Marcell
Wang Zi Liang

7. a névsora

Osztályfőnök:
Sódarné Bakos Barbara

Albert Antónia
Balogh Dzsenifer Natália
Bán Márk Adrián
Cabrera-Kovács Zafira 
Czuczu Zoé 
Debreceni Dániel 
Egri Dávid
El-Salti Wasim
Farkas Viktória
Győri Kristóf Antal
Holenik Regina Ágnes
Kaszál Anna Karina
Kovács Fédra
Mészáros Máté
Molnár Emese
Nagy Ádám Csaba 
Nagy Laura
Németh Miksa
Piczil Balázs
Pribék Milán
Rácz Balázs
Raffai Dzsesszika
Ritecz Richárd

7. b névsora

Osztályfőnök:
Jakab Ágnes

Bardócz Nóra 
Bényei Kristóf Krisztián
Botos Dominika
Burján Kristóf Borisz
Buzás Lili Judit
Csóka Balázs 
Futaki Márk Krisztián
Horváth Zsaklin
Kecskés Nikolett
Kiss Krisztián
Lakatos Brigitta
Marschal Réka
Nagy Petra
Nagy Zoltán
Pap Adrián Dániel
Putz Hanna
Schmidt Georgina
Sík István
Simon László 
Szabó Dorka
Szabó Lilla
Szilva Milán Attila
Veres Balázs
Vida Krisztián Dániel

8. a névsora

Osztályfőnök:
Szabó Imre

Albert Richárd
Brenner Dániel Norbert 
Cira Lili
Csernik Kitti
Ghiczy René 
Gulyás Eszter Rózsa 
Hámori Andor
Hercz Márton Zoltán
Kanalas József János 
Kubesch Alex Bence
Luzsa Kamilla
Marián János Marcell
Nagy-Barta Nóra
Nagy Norbert Nándor
Nyári Károly Armand
Páros Patrik György
Phung Minh Tri
Rubóczki Nikolett
Somlói Nikoletta
Surmann Alexandra Lili
Szabó Balázs
Szabó Gábor
Szentesi Luca
Szilágyi Dóra Bianka
Tellesz Zsófia
Turcsányi Réka 
Vass Laura
Volonci Krisztián Mihály
Wirth István

8. b névsora

Osztályfőnök:
Pappné Kárpáti Anna

Abonyi Zsanett 
Ádám Ágnes 
Báder Zsuzsanna Aranka
Chrudimák Vince Sándor
Dákai Luca
Dobránszky Nikolett
Gyimesi Péter László
Hadadi Tamás 
Heimpold Zsófia Zita
Ji Jinhan
Ji Jin Yan
Levandovszky László János
Le Tung Quang (Gábor)
Matyi Krisztina Szintia
Miszi Csongor
Molnár Dóra Beatrix
Nagy Emese 
Révész Réka
Semsei Boglárka
Sike Alex 
Sódar Ádám György
Szabó Ferenc
Tóth Zsófia 
Vaskor Dorka 
Vinis Dorina